Λεπτομέρειες Αγώνα Περιόδου 2023-2024
2ος Όμιλος Α2 Κατηγορία
2η Αγωνιστική
Διακύμανση Αποτελέσματος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ | Γεγονός | Διακύμανση | Λεπτό | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Α. Α. |
---|---|---|---|---|
0-1 | 9' | ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ | ||
12' | ΧΡΥΣΑΥΓΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ | |||
12' | ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | |||
ΚΑΤΕΜΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | 1-1 | 30' | ||
ΓΚΟΛΕΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | 2-1 | 38' | ||
KAΡΟΥΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ | 64' | |||
ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | 65' | |||
ΜΕΛΕΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | 65' | |||
77' | ΚΟΛΠΟΥΤΣΑΙ ΓΙΟΥΛΙΑΝ | |||
ΚΑΤΕΜΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | 3-1 | 80' | ||
ΜΕΛΕΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | 81' | |||
3-2 | 83' | ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | ||
3-3 | 85' | ΤΟΠΑΛΛΗ ΑΝΤΟΝ | ||
ΚΑΤΕΜΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | 87' |
Συμμετοχές
Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Αλλαγές | Κάρτες | Τέρματα | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Α. Α. | Τέρματα | Κάρτες | Αλλαγές | |||
ΖΩΓΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ (2000) | 1 | (1987) ΚΑΖΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ | ||||||||
ΦΡΙΜΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (2006) | 2 | (2005) ΧΡΥΣΑΥΓΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ | 12' | |||||||
(64') | KAΡΟΥΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ (1984) | 3 | (1995) ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ | |||||||
ΚΑΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ (2008) | 4 | (2006) ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | ||||||||
65' | ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (1992) | 5 | (2001) ΚΟΛΠΟΥΤΣΑΙ ΓΙΟΥΛΙΑΝ | (77') | ||||||
ΚΥΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ (1995) | 6 | (1994) ΤΟΠΑΛΛΗ ΑΝΤΟΝ | ||||||||
ΓΚΟΛΕΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (2008) | 7 | (1988) ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | ||||||||
ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (1999) | 8 | (1974) ΚΑΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ | ||||||||
ΓΚΟΛΕΜΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (2008) | 9 | (1991) ΚΑΤΣΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | ||||||||
ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (2000) | 10 | (2007) ΤΖΕΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΟ | ||||||||
(87') | ΚΑΤΕΜΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (1988) | 11 | (1988) ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ | |||||||
Αναπληρωματικοί | ||||||||||
65' | (81') | ΜΕΛΕΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (1988) | 12 | (1988) ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | 12' | |||||
13 | (2001) ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ | |||||||||
14 | (2002) ΛΕΒΕΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ | |||||||||
15 | (2005) ΤΣΕΜΠΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ | |||||||||
16 | (1982) ΠΙΤΕΡΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ | |||||||||
17 | (1992) ΔΙΑΛΙΑΤΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | |||||||||
18 | (2004) ΤΣΕΜΠΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ | |||||||||
19 | ||||||||||
20 |
Γενικές Πληροφορίες
Γήπεδο: | ΛΙΜΝΩΝ |
Ημερομηνία: | 04-11-2023 |
Ώρα: | 15:00 |
Διαιτητής: | Κόλλιας Δημήτριος |
Α' Βοηθός Διαιτητή: | Βασιλόπουλος Μιλτιάδης |
Β' Βοηθός Διαιτητή: | Τσάμης Μάριος |
Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: | |
Παρατηρητής Αγώνα: | |
Γιατρός Αγώνα: |