Λεπτομέρειες Αγώνα Περιόδου 2017-2018
Α1 Κατηγορία
18η Αγωνιστική
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ | - | ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ |
3 - 0 |
Διακύμανση Αποτελέσματος
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ | Γεγονός | Διακύμανση | Λεπτό | ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ |
---|---|---|---|---|
ΔΡΙΜΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ | 1-0 | 17' | ||
ΝΕΤΖΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΤΕΡ | 29' | |||
ΚΟΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ | 29' | |||
ΔΡΙΜΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ | 2-0 | 35' | ||
ΧΑΪΜΑΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ | 59' | |||
ΓΚΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | 59' | |||
ΔΡΙΜΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ | (πέναλτυ) | 3-0 | 64' | |
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ | 70' | |||
ΚΑΠΛΑΤΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | 70' | |||
ΔΡΙΜΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ | 78' | |||
ΣΥΤΙ ΝΤΟΝΑΛΝΤ | 78' |
Συμμετοχές
Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Αλλαγές | Κάρτες | Τέρματα | ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ | ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ | Τέρματα | Κάρτες | Αλλαγές | |||
ΚΛΕΙΣΙΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ (1988) | 1 | (1973) ΣΧΟΙΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | ||||||||
70' | ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ (1989) | 2 | (1991) ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ | |||||||
ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ (1994) | 3 | (1997) ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | ||||||||
ΓΑΤΣΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (1985) | 4 | (1992) ΖΑΡΑΦΩΝΙΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | ||||||||
ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (1988) | 5 | (1992) ΚΟΞΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | ||||||||
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (1988) | 6 | (2002) ΜΠΕΓΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ | ||||||||
59' | ΧΑΪΜΑΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ (1996) | 7 | (1999) LUTA ALESIO | |||||||
ΤΣΟΥΡΔΙΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (1994) | 8 | (1982) ΣΜΑΡΝΑΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΤΡ | ||||||||
78' | ΔΡΙΜΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (1989) | 9 | (2000) ΜΠΛΟΚΟΥ ΚΛΕΟ | |||||||
29' | ΝΕΤΖΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΤΕΡ (1990) | 10 | (2002) ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΔΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ | |||||||
ΤΣΑΜΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (1999) | 11 | (1994) ZERJA MARIUS | ||||||||
Αναπληρωματικοί | ||||||||||
ΒΕΡΒΕΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (1997) | 12 | (1971) ΛΟΥΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | ||||||||
59' | ΓΚΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (2000) | 13 | ||||||||
70' | ΚΑΠΛΑΤΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (1993) | 14 | ||||||||
BRAIMLLARI ANTI (1992) | 15 | |||||||||
ΝΤΟΚΟ ΑΝΤΟΝΙΟ (2000) | 16 | |||||||||
29' | ΚΟΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (1984) | 17 | ||||||||
78' | ΣΥΤΙ ΝΤΟΝΑΛΝΤ (1998) | 18 | ||||||||
19 | ||||||||||
20 | ||||||||||
Προπονητές | ||||||||||
ΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |
Γενικές Πληροφορίες
Γήπεδο: | ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ |
Ημερομηνία: | 21-02-2018 |
Ώρα: | 15:30 |
Διαιτητής: | Παπαγεωργόπουλος Ιωάννης |
Α' Βοηθός Διαιτητή: | Παρασκευόπουλος Γεώργιος |
Β' Βοηθός Διαιτητή: | Καρύκη Μαρία Ελένη |
Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: | |
Παρατηρητής Αγώνα: | |
Γιατρός Αγώνα: |